광통신

> 중고계측기 > 구매

* 제품이미지 혹은 모델명/제품명 클릭시 상세페이지로 이동됩니다.

제품이미지 제품명/모델명 제조사 옵션 스펙 가격 견적
NETTEST/CMA4415 Communications Media AnalyzerCMA4415 NETTEST ₩1,900,000
NETTEST/CMA4415 Communications Media AnalyzerCMA4415 NETTEST ₩1,900,000
JDS Uniphase/DNT-B16 DNT Relay DriverDNT-B16 JDS Uniphase ₩1,000,000
Lucent Tech/X1713ABC Erbium Doped Fiber AmplifierX1713ABC Lucent Tech ₩100,000
Lucent Tech/X1713ABC Erbium Doped Fiber AmplifierX1713ABC Lucent Tech ₩100,000
Anritsu/MA9013A Fiber AdapterMA9013A Anritsu ₩100,000
Union/SO-100 FIber IlluminatorSO-100 Union 일루미네이터 ₩300,000
Fiber Optic Test Set2230XFA 3M PHOTODYNE 2230XFA FILTER OPTIC TEST SET ₩100,000
AURORA/FW312 Fusion SplicerFW312 AURORA Single and multimode fibers ₩1,300,000
Agilent/81102BC HRL-Barefiber81102BC Agilent HRL-Barefiber For use with HP 81534A ₩100,000
ILX Lightwave/3926559 Laser Diode Controller Module3926559 ILX Lightwave 48W, 6A TEC Temperature Control Module for LDC-3926 ₩700,000
E-TEK/MLDC-1001C Laser Diode Driver ModuleMLDC-1001C E-TEK Output Current Range : 500mA/Ch (Common LD anode) ₩100,000
SIEMENS/K2507 Laser SourceK2507 SIEMENS ₩150,000
Agilent/8163A Lightwave Multimeter8163A Agilent Power Range : +3 to -90dBm ₩2,700,000
HP/E6000B Mini OTDR MainframeE6000B HP 003 E6012A Fiber Type : Multimode ₩1,500,000
Anritsu/ML96B Optic Handy Power MeterML96B Anritsu 0.4 to 1.15μm ₩130,000
SIEMENS/K1186 Optical Attenuator Test SetK1186 SIEMENS ₩30,000
SIEMENS/K1186 Optical Attenuator Test SetK1186 SIEMENS ₩100,000
Wandel & Goltermann/OMS-150 Optical Measuring System MainframeOMS-150 Wandel & Goltermann Wavelength Range : 1260nm to 1500nm, 750nm to 1700nm ₩1,700,000
Anritsu/MF9619B Optical ModulatorMF9619B Anritsu Wavelength range : 1530 nm to 1570 nm. ₩1,200,000
Anritsu/ML93B Optical Power MeterML93B Anritsu 0.38 to 1.8μm ₩130,000
Oi Electric/OPT-103B Optical Power MeterOPT-103B Oi Electric ₩150,000
ANRITSU/MA96A Optical Power SensorMA96A ANRITSU Range : -80 to 0dBm ₩50,000
ANRITSU/MA96E Optical Power SensorMA96E ANRITSU 0.75~1.8㎛ ₩50,000
Anritsu/MA9712A Optical Power SensorMA9712A Anritsu Wavelength : 750 to 1800nm ₩100,000
Anritsu/ML93A Optical Power TesterML93A Anritsu 0.38 to 1.8μm ₩100,000
Anritsu/MA9721A Optical SensorMA9721A Anritsu Measurement Range : -40 to +10dBm (at 1.3μm) ₩50,000
Anritsu/MA9721A Optical SensorMA9721A Anritsu Measurement Range : -40 to +10dBm (at 1.3μm) ₩50,000
Anritsu/MA9721A Optical SensorMA9721A Anritsu Measurement Range : -40 to +10dBm (at 1.3μm) ₩50,000
ACTERNA/MTS5000e OTDRMTS5000e ACTERNA ₩1,300,000
Power Sensor81633A HP ₩900,000
JDS FITEL/VA6B505-FPL Precision Variable AttenuatorVA6B505-FPL JDS FITEL ₩150,000
JDS FITEL/VA6B505-FPL Precision Variable AttenuatorVA6B505-FPL JDS FITEL ₩150,000
Agilent/N1610B Service Advisor TabletN1610B Agilent ₩900,000
Newport/ORION-CM Single Mode Fiber Alignment SystemORION-CM Newport ₩1,900,000
JDS Uniphase/OPTX10+1043FP Stressed Eye GeneratorOPTX10+1043FP JDS Uniphase Wavelength : 1310 nm +/- 20 nm ₩6,000,000
Newport/818-IS-1 Universal Fiber Optic Detector818-IS-1 Newport 400-1650nm ₩1,500,000